List:Republic of Korea/Awards: Difference between revisions
Content added Content deleted
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Individual Contest Medalists=== |
===Individual Contest Medalists=== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable sortable" |
||
! Year |
! Year |
||
! Medal |
! Medal |
||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|} |
|} |
||
===Individual Contest Honorable Mentions=== |
===Individual Contest Honorable Mentions=== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" |
||
! Year |
! Year |
||
! Award |
! Award |
||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|} |
|} |
||
===Team Contest Trophies=== |
===Team Contest Trophies=== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" |
||
! Year |
! Year |
||
! Trophy |
! Trophy |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|} |
|} |
||
===Team Contest Honorable Mentions=== |
===Team Contest Honorable Mentions=== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" |
||
! Year |
! Year |
||
! Award |
! Award |
Revision as of 22:35, 30 April 2020
Individual Contest Medalists
Year | Medal | Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2016 | Gold | Jaeyeong Yang | Korea Woori |
2012 | Gold | Jonathan Hongsoon Kim | Korea 2 |
2013 | Silver | Huisu Yun | Korea Sori |
2012 | Silver | Hong Bum Choi | Korea 1 |
2012 | Silver | Ji Wook Kim | Korea 2 |
2019 | Bronze | Haenaem Oh | Korea Giyeok |
2019 | Bronze | Seonoo Kim | Korea Nieun |
2018 | Bronze | Hansol Pi | Korea Nieun |
2016 | Bronze | Yejoo, Han | Korea Woori |
2015 | Bronze | Jaeyeong Yang | Korea 2 |
2014 | Bronze | Yoojin Jang | Korea 1 |
2013 | Bronze | JeongYeon Choi | Korea Woori |
2013 | Bronze | Jiyun Sung | Korea Sori |
2011 | Bronze | Min Kyu Kim | Korea Hangul |
2011 | Bronze | Hyun Park | Korea Sejong |
2010 | Bronze | Jeeun Song | Korea 1 |
2009 | Bronze | Jun Yeop Lee | Korea 1 |
2009 | Bronze | Hye jin Ryu | Korea 1 |
2008 | Bronze | Joon Kyu Kang | Korea KMLA |
Individual Contest Honorable Mentions
Year | Award | Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2019 | HM | Seeeun Hong | Korea Giyeok |
2019 | HM | Taeeon Park | Korea Nieun |
2019 | HM | Hansol Pi | Korea Giyeok |
2018 | HM | Jeongkeun Choi | Korea Nieun |
2017 | HM | Jae Hee Kuh | Korea 1 |
2017 | HM | Seonmin Lee | Korea 1 |
2015 | HM | Jun Hyosung | Korea 1 |
2015 | HM | Lee Joonhak | Korea 1 |
2015 | HM | Cho Ahram | Korea 1 |
2014 | HM | Inhye Jeong | Korea 2 |
2013 | HM | Yongjun Byun | Korea Sori |
2013 | HM | Hyunchae Kim | Korea Sori |
2013 | HM | Dayeon Lee | Korea Woori |
2011 | HM | Jonathan Hongsoon Kim | Korea Sejong |
2010 | HM | Seung Heon Lee | Korea 2 |
2009 | HM | Hyung Min Son | Korea 2 |
2009 | HM | Soon Ki Kwon | Korea 2 |
Team Contest Trophies
Year | Trophy | Team |
---|---|---|
2009 | Silver | Korea 1 |
Team Contest Honorable Mentions
Year | Award | Team |
---|---|---|
2016 | HM | Korea Woori |