List:Republic of Korea/Awards: Difference between revisions
Content added Content deleted
(Created page with "===Individual Contest Medalists=== ===Individual Contest Honorable Mentions=== ===Team Contest Trophies=== ===Team Contest Honorable Mentions=== ===Best Solutions===") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===Individual Contest Medalists=== |
===Individual Contest Medalists=== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
! Year |
|||
! Medal |
|||
! Name |
|||
! Team |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2016 |
|||
| Gold |
|||
| Jaeyeong Yang |
|||
| Korea Woori |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2012 |
|||
| Gold |
|||
| Jonathan Hongsoon Kim |
|||
| Korea 2 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2013 |
|||
| Silver |
|||
| Huisu Yun |
|||
| Korea Sori |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2012 |
|||
| Silver |
|||
| Hong Bum Choi |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2012 |
|||
| Silver |
|||
| Ji Wook Kim |
|||
| Korea 2 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2019 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Haenaem Oh |
|||
| Korea Giyeok |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2019 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Seonoo Kim |
|||
| Korea Nieun |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2018 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Hansol Pi |
|||
| Korea Nieun |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2016 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Yejoo, Han |
|||
| Korea Woori |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2015 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Jaeyeong Yang |
|||
| Korea 2 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2014 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Yoojin Jang |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2013 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| JeongYeon Choi |
|||
| Korea Woori |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2013 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Jiyun Sung |
|||
| Korea Sori |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2011 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Min Kyu Kim |
|||
| Korea Hangul |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2011 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Hyun Park |
|||
| Korea Sejong |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2010 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Jeeun Song |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2009 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Jun Yeop Lee |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2009 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Hye jin Ryu |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2008 |
|||
| Bronze |
|||
| Joon Kyu Kang |
|||
| Korea KMLA |
|||
|} |
|||
===Individual Contest Honorable Mentions=== |
===Individual Contest Honorable Mentions=== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
! Year |
|||
! Award |
|||
! Name |
|||
! Team |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2019 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Seeeun Hong |
|||
| Korea Giyeok |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2019 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Taeeon Park |
|||
| Korea Nieun |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2019 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Hansol Pi |
|||
| Korea Giyeok |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2018 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Jeongkeun Choi |
|||
| Korea Nieun |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2017 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Jae Hee Kuh |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2017 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Seonmin Lee |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2015 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Jun Hyosung |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2015 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Lee Joonhak |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2015 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Cho Ahram |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2014 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Inhye Jeong |
|||
| Korea 2 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2013 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Yongjun Byun |
|||
| Korea Sori |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2013 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Hyunchae Kim |
|||
| Korea Sori |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2013 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Dayeon Lee |
|||
| Korea Woori |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2011 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Jonathan Hongsoon Kim |
|||
| Korea Sejong |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2010 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Seung Heon Lee |
|||
| Korea 2 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2009 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Hyung Min Son |
|||
| Korea 2 |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2009 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Soon Ki Kwon |
|||
| Korea 2 |
|||
|} |
|||
===Team Contest Trophies=== |
===Team Contest Trophies=== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
! Year |
|||
! Trophy |
|||
! Team |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2009 |
|||
| Silver |
|||
| Korea 1 |
|||
|} |
|||
===Team Contest Honorable Mentions=== |
===Team Contest Honorable Mentions=== |
||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
! Year |
|||
! Award |
|||
! Team |
|||
|- |
|||
| 2016 |
|||
| HM |
|||
| Korea Woori |
|||
|} |
|||
===Best Solutions=== |
===Best Solutions=== |
Revision as of 22:21, 30 April 2020
Individual Contest Medalists
Year | Medal | Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2016 | Gold | Jaeyeong Yang | Korea Woori |
2012 | Gold | Jonathan Hongsoon Kim | Korea 2 |
2013 | Silver | Huisu Yun | Korea Sori |
2012 | Silver | Hong Bum Choi | Korea 1 |
2012 | Silver | Ji Wook Kim | Korea 2 |
2019 | Bronze | Haenaem Oh | Korea Giyeok |
2019 | Bronze | Seonoo Kim | Korea Nieun |
2018 | Bronze | Hansol Pi | Korea Nieun |
2016 | Bronze | Yejoo, Han | Korea Woori |
2015 | Bronze | Jaeyeong Yang | Korea 2 |
2014 | Bronze | Yoojin Jang | Korea 1 |
2013 | Bronze | JeongYeon Choi | Korea Woori |
2013 | Bronze | Jiyun Sung | Korea Sori |
2011 | Bronze | Min Kyu Kim | Korea Hangul |
2011 | Bronze | Hyun Park | Korea Sejong |
2010 | Bronze | Jeeun Song | Korea 1 |
2009 | Bronze | Jun Yeop Lee | Korea 1 |
2009 | Bronze | Hye jin Ryu | Korea 1 |
2008 | Bronze | Joon Kyu Kang | Korea KMLA |
Individual Contest Honorable Mentions
Year | Award | Name | Team |
---|---|---|---|
2019 | HM | Seeeun Hong | Korea Giyeok |
2019 | HM | Taeeon Park | Korea Nieun |
2019 | HM | Hansol Pi | Korea Giyeok |
2018 | HM | Jeongkeun Choi | Korea Nieun |
2017 | HM | Jae Hee Kuh | Korea 1 |
2017 | HM | Seonmin Lee | Korea 1 |
2015 | HM | Jun Hyosung | Korea 1 |
2015 | HM | Lee Joonhak | Korea 1 |
2015 | HM | Cho Ahram | Korea 1 |
2014 | HM | Inhye Jeong | Korea 2 |
2013 | HM | Yongjun Byun | Korea Sori |
2013 | HM | Hyunchae Kim | Korea Sori |
2013 | HM | Dayeon Lee | Korea Woori |
2011 | HM | Jonathan Hongsoon Kim | Korea Sejong |
2010 | HM | Seung Heon Lee | Korea 2 |
2009 | HM | Hyung Min Son | Korea 2 |
2009 | HM | Soon Ki Kwon | Korea 2 |
Team Contest Trophies
Year | Trophy | Team |
---|---|---|
2009 | Silver | Korea 1 |
Team Contest Honorable Mentions
Year | Award | Team |
---|---|---|
2016 | HM | Korea Woori |